All Rougemont NC Rentals, House

Results: 14 | Page 1/2Next
Click to learn more about this rental...
508 Richmond Ave, Burlington 27217
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, House
Includes: Refrigerator, Stove, Wash/Dryer, Electric Heat, Central Air. Utilities Required: ...
Pets allowed
$1,040
Click to learn more about this rental...
14 Mandy Court, Durham 27707
2 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, Townhouse
This 2 bedroom 2.5 bathroom South Durham townhouse end unit has been freshly updated through ...
Pets allowed
$1,595
1,172 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
1326 Holly Grove Way, Durham 27713
2 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, Townhouse
Presenting a charming townhouse rental at 1326 Holly Grove Way, nestled in the vibrant city of ...
Pet friendly
$1,630
1,238 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
2821 Egert Dr, Haw River 27258
3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, Townhouse
The main floor of this fabulous townhome offers a fabulous open floor plan with easy care ...
Pets allowed
$1,750
1,560 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
11 Daly Court, Durham 27705
2 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, Townhouse
Coming Soon: Welcome to 11 Daly Court in Muirfield Village. Located near I-85. 2 Bedrooms / ...
Pets allowed
$1,750
1,639 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
2414 Albany St, Durham 27705
3 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, House
Updates galore and nearly new. Vintage cottage in Warren Park and Watts/Hillandale adjacent ...
Pets allowed
$1,795
983 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
200 Mount Evans Dr, Durham 27705
2 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, Townhouse
End unit town home just minutes to Duke, VA and downtown Durham and an easy ride to Rtp or ...
Pets allowed
$2,000
1,352 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
3034 Castle Loch Lane, Durham 27703
4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, Townhouse
Enjoy this 3-story townhome for rent in Southeast Durham. Home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 ...
Pet friendly
$2,100
2,410 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
603 W Carver St, Durham 27704
3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, House
Get ready to fall in love with 603 West Carver Street. This chic Cape-Cod style three ...
Pet friendly
$2,150
1,492 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
2355 Campbell Loop, Burlington 27215
4 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, House
4 Spacious Bedrooms - 2.5 Baths - 7 Total Rooms. Why You'll Love It: Amenities Included: Full ...
Pets allowed
$2,280
1,981 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
114 N Guthrie Ave, Durham 27703
4 Bedrooms, 3 Baths, House
This one feels like home from the moment you walk in. Four bedrooms and three baths give ...
Pet friendly
$2,450
1,877 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
130 Pepperwood Way, Durham 27703
3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, House
Beautiful ranch style home in popular Brier Creek area. 2 bedrooms with an office/study that ...
Cats Allowed, Small Dogs
$2,600
1,625 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,040
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,595
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pet friendly
$1,630
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,750
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,750
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,795
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$2,000
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pet friendly
$2,100