All Jefferson OR Rentals, Pet Friendly

Results: 23 | Page 1/2Next
Click to learn more about this rental...
2683 12th Place SE, Salem 97302
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: $99 Move in Special. Rent: $1,045 Total Monthly. Deposit: $2,000 (On Approved Credit) ...
Pets allowed
$1,045
585 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
1835 Beach Ave NE, Salem 97301
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Special: $99 Move-In Special. Rent: $1,095 + $50 Rbp - $1,145 Total Monthly. Deposit: ...
Pet friendly
$1,145
688 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
3875 Iberis St NE, Salem 97305
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Special: $99 Move-In Special. Rent Special: $1,095(First 3 Mos) - $1,195 (Remaining ...
Pets allowed
$1,195
707 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
3792 Iberis St NE, Salem 97305
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Special: First Month Free. Rent Special: $1,095 (First 3 Mos) - $1,195 (Remaining Term) ...
Pets allowed
$1,195
868 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
2463 Lee St SE, Salem 97301
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Rent: $1,195 Total Monthly. Deposit: $1,100 (On Approved Credit) Application Fee: $68 ...
Pets allowed
$1,195
800 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
1237 Nandina St, Sweet Home 97386
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Special: $99 Move-In Special. Rent: $1,195 + $50 Rbp - $1,245 Total Monthly. Deposit: ...
Pets allowed
$1,245
500 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
576 Hill St SE, Albany 97321
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Rent: $1,245 Total Monthly. Deposit: $1,200 (On Approved Credit) Application Fee: $68 ...
Pets allowed
$1,245
615 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
637 Glen Creek Rd NW, Salem 97304
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Special: $99 Move-In Special. Rent: $1,295 + $50 Rbp - $1,345 Total Monthly. Deposit: ...
Pets allowed
$1,345
750 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
160 Liberty St NE, Salem 97301
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Rent: $1,345/mo. Deposit: $1,300 (On Approved Credit) Application Fee: $68/per adult ...
Pets allowed
$1,345
590 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
647 Columbia St NE, Salem 97301
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Duplex
Terms: Rent: $1,345 + $50 Rbp - $1,395 Total Monthly. Deposit: $1,300 (On Approved Credit) ...
Pets allowed
$1,395
650 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
730 Queen Ave SE, Albany 97322
2 Bedrooms, 1.5 Baths, Apartment
Terms: Rent: $1,395 + $50 Rbp - $1,445 Total Monthly. Deposit: $1,400 (On Approved Credit) ...
Pet friendly
$1,445
1,080 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
200 Railroad Ave, Mount Angel 97362
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Apartment
Terms: Special: $99 Move-In Special. Rent Special: $1,345 (First 3 Mos) - $1,445 (Remaining ...
Pets allowed
$1,445
900 sq ft
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,045
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pet friendly
$1,145
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,195
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,195
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,195
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,245
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,245
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,345
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,345
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,395
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pet friendly
$1,445
Details
Click to learn more about this rental...
Pets allowed
$1,445
Details
Results: 23 | Page 1/2Next

Your Rental Profile

How much rent can you afford? What criteria do landlords use? Stop wondering and...

Present yourself with confidence!

Jobs in Jefferson
Find jobs by
When using our services you support  “A Safe Home for Every Person”
Sitemap